Green Derma
Green Derma gallery photo 1

Green Derma

Health and Safety |location_onPanchkula|
Open Now

About Green Derma

Green Derma is recognized as the best derma franchise company in India, offering high-quality skincare and dermatology products With an extensive range of dermatological solutions , Green Derma provides excellent franchise opportunities, ensuring top-tier formulations, marketing support, and profitable growth for partners in the rapidly expanding skincare industry.

Business Details

business
Type
Other
calendar_today
Founded
2018-02-01
groups
Number of Employees
26 to 100

Accepted Payment Methods

  • payments Cash
  • description Cheque
  • credit_card Credit Card
  • credit_card Debit Card
  • phone_android UPI

Our categories

home_work

Health and Safety

Green Derma offers Health and Safety in Panchkula.

architecture

Pharmaceuticals

Green Derma offers Pharmaceuticals in Panchkula.

design_services

Medical & Healthcare

Green Derma offers Medical & Healthcare in Panchkula.

plumbing

Medical Care

Green Derma offers Medical Care in Panchkula.

Location

place Plot No. 270, HSIIDC Industrial Estate Alipur- Barwala Distt. Panchkula (H.R) – 134118, Panchkula
place

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
5 star
0%
4 star
0%
3 star
0%
2 star
0%
1 star
0%
Write a Review

Log in or sign up to write a review.

schedule Opening Hours

  • Monday 09:00 AM – 06:00 PM
  • Tuesday 06:00 PM – 06:00 PM
  • Wednesday 09:00 AM – 06:00 PM
  • Thursday 09:00 AM – 06:00 PM
  • Friday 09:00 AM – 06:00 PM
  • Saturday 09:00 AM – 06:00 PM
  • Sunday Closed

Contact Info

place Plot No. 270, HSIIDC Industrial Estate Alipur- Barwala Distt. Panchkula (H.R) – 134118
publicIndia
mapHaryana
location_cityPanchkula
pin_dropPanchkula
markunread_mailbox134118
share
Instagram

Contact Green Derma